help_outline Skip to main content

Event Registrants

This is a list of registrants for the displayed event
Title: Eastern Yachting Circuit
When: Wednesday, July 13, 2022 to Saturday, July 16, 2022

Name Type
Guest 1 2 Team Leader
guest 10 Team Leader
Guest 11 Non-Member Guest (another non-member)
Guest 12 Team Leader
Guest 2 Non-Member Guest (another non-member)
Guest 3 2 Team Leader
Guest 4 Non-Member Guest (another non-member)
Guest 5 Non-Member Guest (another non-member)
Guest 6 Non-Member Guest (another non-member)
Guest 7 Non-Member Guest (another non-member)
Guest 8 Non-Member Guest (another non-member)
Guest 8 Team Leader
Guest 9 Non-Member Guest (another non-member)
Lee Abrams Team Leader
Sharon Abrams Non-Member Guest (another non-member)
Cynthia Ahlheim Team Leader
Karl Ahlheim Member Guest - another member
Paula Ahlheim Member Guest - another member
Bruce Anderson Team Leader
Noel Barnett Non-Member Guest (another non-member)
Brendan Benson Team Leader
Joel Block Team Leader
Mike Bosco Non-Member Guest (another non-member)
Art Bronstein Team Leader
Nancy Bronstein 1 Non-Member Guest (another non-member)
Ken Brown Non-Member Guest (another non-member)
Gary Burch Non-Member Guest (another non-member)
Doug Burtner Non-Member Guest (another non-member)
Herbert Clark Team Leader
Kelly Clarke Non-Member Guest (another non-member)
Robert Colborne Team Leader
Derek Cole Team Leader
Tim Conover Non-Member Guest (another non-member)
Lauren Cranitiotis Non-Member Guest (another non-member)
Annette Crawford Non-Member Guest (another non-member)
Scott Crawford Non-Member Guest (another non-member)
Lauren Crossett Non-Member Guest (another non-member)
Ryan Crouse Member Guest - a non-member
Sean Curry Non-Member Guest (another non-member)
Alexandria Cushing Team Leader
Kristine Davis Team Leader
Jay De Wispelaere Team Leader
Guest 1 Doran Non-Member Guest (another non-member)
Guest 2 Doran Non-Member Guest (another non-member)
Guest 3 Doran Non-Member Guest (another non-member)
Tom Doran Team Leader
Tom Doran2 Team Leader
frances doyle Team Leader
Shenda Duffy Non-Member Guest (another non-member)
Steve Duffy Team Leader
John Engle Non-Member Guest (another non-member)
John Enwright Non-Member Guest (another non-member)
Matthew Fair Team Leader
Jack Farden Non-Member Guest (another non-member)
Guenther Feth Non-Member Guest (another non-member)
Mark Fiorini Non-Member Guest (another non-member)
Mathew Fisher Team Leader
Morley Flynn Team Leader
Corry Fox Non-Member Guest (another non-member)
Terry FOX Team Leader
Teresa Gibson Team Leader
John Giles Team Leader
John Giles Team Leader
Jonna Gilfus Non-Member Guest (another non-member)
harry grigat Non-Member Guest (another non-member)
Stuart Grille Non-Member Guest (another non-member)
marc hahn Non-Member Guest (another non-member)
Brett Handel Team Leader
Rachel Harris Non-Member Guest (another non-member)
Taylor Hartford Non-Member Guest (another non-member)
Carol Hinton Non-Member Guest (another non-member)
John Hinton Team Leader
Katie Hughes Team Leader
Michael Hull Team Leader
Karen Johnson Non-Member Guest (another non-member)
Larry Johnson Non-Member Guest (another non-member)
Matt Johnson Non-Member Guest (another non-member)
Jack Jones Team Leader
Mike Kane Non-Member Guest (another non-member)
Scott Kelso Member Guest - another member
Sue Kelso Member Guest - another member
Jeff Kempson Team Leader
Seth Kerst Non-Member Guest (another non-member)
Jim King Team Leader
Pete King Non-Member Guest (another non-member)
Tom King Non-Member Guest (another non-member)
Lynne Logan Non-Member Guest (another non-member)
Dan Machold Team Leader
Noreen Mallabar Non-Member Guest (another non-member)
pete manktelow Non-Member Guest (another non-member)
1 Mather Non-Member Guest (another non-member)
10 Mather Non-Member Guest (another non-member)
2 Mather Non-Member Guest (another non-member)
3 Mather Non-Member Guest (another non-member)
4 Mather Non-Member Guest (another non-member)
5 Mather Non-Member Guest (another non-member)
6 Mather Non-Member Guest (another non-member)
7 Mather Non-Member Guest (another non-member)
8 Mather Non-Member Guest (another non-member)
9 Mather Non-Member Guest (another non-member)
Daniel Mather Team Leader
Laurel Mendez Team Leader
Lisa Mogia Team Leader
Dave Nurse Non-Member Guest (another non-member)
Colin Palm Non-Member Guest (another non-member)
Leigh Quackenbush Non-Member Guest (another non-member)
Peter Quackenbusy Non-Member Guest (another non-member)
Connor Raham Team Leader
Bill Reid Team Leader
Glenn Reid Team Leader
Janet Reid Non-Member Guest (another non-member)
Ken Reid Team Leader
Michele Reid Non-Member Guest (another non-member)
Shawn Reid Team Leader
JR Riggs Team Leader
Octavia Riggs Non-Member Guest (another non-member)
Mike Roden Non-Member Guest (another non-member)
Ben Rotteveel Team Leader
Chris Rotunno Team Leader
Don Sauer Member Guest - a non-member
Bob Schaefer Team Leader
Janet Schaefer Non-Member Guest (another non-member)
Cathryn Sellers Member Guest - another member
Ford Sellers Member Guest - another member
Corey Shea Non-Member Guest (another non-member)
Daniel Sheedy Non-Member Guest (another non-member)
Mark Siemons Non-Member Guest (another non-member)
Robert Smithyman Non-Member Guest (another non-member)
Les Switzer Non-Member Guest (another non-member)
Brandon Tattersall Non-Member Guest (another non-member)
Liz Taylor Non-Member Guest (another non-member)
Gates Thruston 5 Team Leader
Harold Tomlinson Team Leader
James VanBlitterswyk Team Leader
Will VanderMeer Non-Member Guest (another non-member)
Stef Vavanose Non-Member Guest (another non-member)
Patrick Verbridge Non-Member Guest (another non-member)
William Walton Team Leader
Brian Ward Team Leader
Bob Wardwell Team Leader
Glenn Warner Team Leader
Robert Weguelin Team Leader
Kimberly Wentworth Non-Member Guest (another non-member)
Mary Ellen Woiler Team Leader
Stephen Woiler Team Leader
KJ Wolaver Non-Member Guest (another non-member)